Stripey Cat Games
Wiki

Pet cards

BetaIn the game, not released yet.

About

CardTypeHPATKDEFSPD
HuskyStreet5016912
LabradorStreet4814811
German shepherdStreet52151010
Short-haired catStreet4213614
Long-haired tabbyStreet4413613
Snowshoe catStreet4314614
RabbitStreet4012516
HamsterStreet3811515
BirdStreet4012516

About

  1. 9 cards. HP is how much damage a card can take, ATK how hard it hits, DEF how much it shrugs off, and SPD decides who hits first. See card types for who is strong against whom, and how the binder and battles work.

Something wrong or missing on this page? Suggest an edit in #wiki-suggestions on our Discord, with the page name Pet cards as the title.